Routers & Access Points

List Display: Grid
Sort By:
Show:
Ubiquiti POE-WM PoE Injector Wall Mount Bracket
0

The Ubiquiti PoE Wall Mount Kit is designed for use with Ubiquiti PoE injectors.Product Type: Bracke.....

Ubiquiti UOC-0.5 FiberCable LC - LC 10G ODN Fibre Patch Cable
0

Multimode fiber cable with LC connectors.Product Type: CablePOE Capability: NoDevice Support: Univer.....

Ubiquiti UB-AM Universal Antenna Wall Mount Bracket
0

Introducing the 18-inch high Ubiquiti UB-AM Universal Arm Mounting Bracket that is designed for wall.....

Ubiquiti UOC-2 FiberCable LC - LC 10G ODN Fibre Patch Cable
0

Multimode fiber cable with LC connectors.Product Type: CablePOE Capability: NoDevice Support: Univer.....

Ubiquiti POE-24-12W 24V 12W Fast Ethernet PoE Injector
0

Device ProtectionPoE Adapters are highly reliable, and when used with Ubiquiti TOUGHCable, they prov.....

Ubiquiti U-POE-af Instant 802.3af 48V Power POE Injector
0

Instant 802.3af Converters transform passive PoE devices into 802.3af-compliant products.Ubiquiti Co.....

Ubiquiti U-PRO-MP UniFi Professional Mounting System
0

Versatile mounting system for UAP-AC-PRO, UAP-AC-HD, UAP-AC-SHD, and above.Product Type: Bracket/Mou.....

Ubiquiti POE-24-12W-G 24V 12W Gigabit PoE Injector
0

Power over Ethernet AdaptersPoE Adapters power Ubiquiti� products that support passive PoE.Device Pr.....

Ubiquiti POE-24-24W 24V 24W 1A Passive POE Injector
0

Device ProtectionPoE Adapters are highly reliable, and when used with Ubiquiti TOUGHCable, they prov.....

Ubiquiti POE-48-24W 48V 24W PoE Power Injector
0

Power over Ethernet AdaptersPoE Adapters power Ubiquiti? products that support passive PoE.Device Pr.....

Ubiquiti ETH-SP-G2 Ethernet Surge Protector Gen 2
0

Ethernet to Ethernet Grounded ESD ProtectionESD Protection for Outdoor PoE DevicesDamaging electrost.....

Ubiquiti POE-24-24W-G PoE Gigabit Injector
0

Device ProtectionPoE Adapters are highly reliable, and when used with Ubiquiti TOUGHCable, they prov.....

Ubiquiti POE-48-24W-G PoE Gigabit Injector
0

Ubiquiti Networks offers Power over Ethernet (PoE) Adapters to power a variety of Ubiquiti products......

Ubiquiti ER-RMKIT EdgeRouter Rack Mount Kit for ER4 / ER-6P
0

Rack-mount bracket to mount EdgeMAX products in standard 19" racks.Currently compatible with:EdgeRou.....

Mercusys MW300RE N300 MIMO Wireless Network Range Extender (UK Plug)
0

Range Extender mode boosts wireless signal to previously unreachable or hard-to-wire areas flawlessl.....

Tenda D301 All-In-One ADSL2+ Wireless Modem Router with USB Port
0

The Tenda D301 is an 802.11n-compliant device that combines the function of high speed ADSL2+ modem,.....

Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G U-Fiber Gigabit 550m SFP/SFP+ Module - 2 Pack
0

SFP/SFP+ Modules and CablingUbiquiti Networks offers a variety of UFiber modules and single-mode fib.....

Ubiquiti UFiber Direct Attach SFP+ 1M Cable
0

The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10G Etherne.....

Ubiquiti INS-3AF-O-G Instant 802.3af Outdoor Gigabit PoE Converter
0

Transforms Poe Devices into 802.3af-Compliant ProductsFaster Throughput Speeds Using Gigabit Etherne.....

Ubiquiti INS-3AF-I-G Instant Gigabit Passive PoE 48V to 24V Converter
0

Instant 802.3af Converters transform passive PoE devices into 802.3af-compliant products.Ubiquiti Co.....

Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G U-Fiber RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module - Single Unit
0

The UF-RJ45-1G allows connecting RJ45 Copper Ethernet connections to existing SFP ports.Product Type.....

Ubiquiti ACB-ISP airCube ISP airMAX Home Wi-Fi Access Point with Integrated 24V PoE Passthrough
0

airMAX Home Wi-Fi Access PointWith a compact design and integrated 24V PoE passthrough, the airCube?.....

Tenda V300 N300 Wireless N VDSL2 Modem Router
0

V300 combines the function of high speed VDSL2 Modem which provides up to 100Mbps speed downstream, .....

Ubiquiti UniFi NanoHD Camo Effect Skin Cover - 3 Pack
0

The new nanoHD multi-pack skins offer you a choice of 6 different looks to seamlessly blend in to an.....

Ubiquiti UniFi NanoHD Concrete Effect Skin Cover - 3 Pack
0

The new nanoHD multi-pack skins offer you a choice of 6 different looks to seamlessly blend in to an.....

Ubiquiti UniFi NanoHD Fabric Effect Skin Cover - 3 Pack
0

The new nanoHD multi-pack skins offer you a choice of 6 different looks to seamlessly blend in to an.....

Ubiquiti UniFi NanoHD Marble Effect Skin Cover - 3 Pack
0

The new nanoHD multi-pack skins offer you a choice of 6 different looks to seamlessly blend in to an.....

Ubiquiti UniFi NanoHD Wood Effect Skin Cover - 3 Pack
0

The new nanoHD multi-pack skins offer you a choice of 6 different looks to seamlessly blend in to an.....

Ubiquiti USP-CABLE UniFi SmartPower Cable for USP-RPS
0

Supported UniFi SmartPower ConnectToolless Plug-and-Play designSpecificationsLength1.5 m (4.9 ft)Con.....

Tenda AC6 AC1200 Smart Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router
0

AC6 is a Smart Dual-band WiFi Router with strong signal and stable performance. It supports 5th gene.....

Mercusys Halo S3 (2 Pack) Wireless N300 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System
0

One Unified Network ? With advanced Mesh Technology, Halo S3 units work together to form one unified.....

Tenda AC10 AC1200 Smart Dual-Band Gigabit WiFi Router
0

AC10 leads the way in next generation routers, offering dual-band Gigabit wireless with all-new 802......

Ubiquiti UA-CARD NFC UniFi Access Card (20 Pack)
0

UniFi Access Card is a highly secure NFC smart card compatible with the UniFi Access system.The card.....

Ubiquiti UF-LOCO Ufiber Loco Gigabit GPON Optical Network Unit (EU Plug)
0

The sleek UFiber loco is a robust, high-performance GPON CPE that features extremely low power consu.....

Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G U-Fiber 10Gbps 300m SFP/SFP+ Module - 2 Pack
0

SFP/SFP+ Modules and CablingUbiquiti Networks offers a variety of UFiber modules and single-mode fib.....

Ubiquiti LBE-M5-23 LiteBeam M5 23dBi airMAX Outdoor Wireless CPE Bridge
0

The LiteBeam?M is an ultra-lightweight airMAX CPE device with incredible range and disruptive pricin.....

Mercusys MR50G AC1900 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Cable Router
0

AC1900 Dual Band Speeds ? Enjoy home entertainment without any lag, reaching speeds up to 1900 Mbps .....

Mercusys Halo S12 (2 Pack) Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System
0

One Unified Network ? With advanced Mesh Technology, Halo S12 units work together to form a single u.....

Ubiquiti NS-5ACL NanoStation AC Loco 5GHz 13dBi airMAX Outdoor Wireless AC CPE Bridge
0

5 GHz airMAX� ac CPEThe indoor/outdoor NanoStation AC loco is a compact, high-performance CPEs featu.....

Mercusys Halo S3 (3 Pack) Wireless N300 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System
0

One Unified Network ? With advanced Mesh Technology, Halo S3 units work together to form one unified.....

Ubiquiti ER-X EdgeRouter 5 Port Broadband Router (UK PSU)
0

Advanced Gigabit Ethernet RouterThe EdgeRouter X delivers cost-effective routing performance in an u.....

Tenda Nova MW3 Whole Home Wi-Fi Mesh Router System - 2 Pack
0

Blanket your three-storey house in reliable WiFiStill frustrated with buffering, drop-offs at your h.....

Ubiquiti LBE-5AC-GEN2 LiteBeam AC Gen2 2x2 MIMO airMAX Outdoor Wireless AC CPE Bridge
0

2x2 MIMO airMAX ac CPEThe LiteBeam AC is an ultra-lightweight airMAX ac CPE device with incredible r.....

Mercusys Halo S12 (3 Pack) Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System
0

One Unified Network ? With advanced Mesh Technology, Halo S12 units work together to form a single u.....

Ubiquiti NBE-M5-16 NanoBeam M5 5GHz 16dBi airMAX Outdoor Wireless AC CPE Bridge
0

High-Performance airMAX BridgeIncorporating innovative industrial design with advanced technology, t.....

Ubiquiti UF-NANO Ufiber Nano G GPON Optical Network Unit
0

The UFiber Nano G is a robust, high-performance GPON CPE that features an informational LED display .....

Ubiquiti ACB-AC airCube AC airMAX Home Wi-Fi Access Point with Integrated 24V PoE Passthrough (UK PSU)
0

airMAX Home Wi-Fi Access PointWith a compact design and integrated 24V PoE passthrough, the airCube�.....

Ubiquiti ER-X-SFP EdgeRouter X SFP 5 Port Passive-PoE Gigabit Wired Router
0

Advanced Gigabit Router with PoE and SFPThe EdgeRouter X SFP combines cost-effective routing perform.....

Ubiquiti UC-CK UniFi Cloud Key Hybrid Controller
0

Hybrid Cloud Device ManagementFeaturing Hybrid Cloud technology, the UniFi? Cloud Key securely runs .....

Ubiquiti NSM5 NanoStation M5 5GHz 16dBi airMAX Outdoor Wireless AC CPE Bridge
0

Indoor/Outdoor airMAX CPEFeaturing a panel antenna and dual-polarity performance, the NanoStation M .....

Ubiquiti UAP-AC-LITE UniFi AP AC Lite Wireless AC1200 Dual Band PoE Access Point
0

802.11ac Dual Radio Access PointThe UniFi AC Lite AP features the latest Wi-Fi 802.11ac technology i.....

Ubiquiti NBE-M5-19 NanoBeam M5 5GHz 19dBi airMAX Outdoor Wireless AC CPE Bridge
0

High-Performance airMAX BridgeIncorporating innovative industrial design with advanced technology, t.....

Ubiquiti LAP-120 LiteAP AC airMAX Outdoor 5GHz 16 dBi PoE Access Point CPE
0

2x2 MIMO airMAX ac Sector APThe LiteAP ac is an ultra-lightweight airMAX ac Access Point with incred.....

Ubiquiti UMA-D Directional Dual-Band Antenna for UAP-AC-M Access Point
0

Directional Dual-Band Antenna for UAP-AC-MThe UMA-D is a dual-band, dual-polarity antenna optimized .....

Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G SFP+ 10KM Single Mode Fiber Optic Module (2 Pack)
0

Outdoor Fiber InstallationsFor long-distance runs of 300+ meters, use UFiber 1G or 10G single-mode m.....

Ubiquiti LTU-LITE 5 GHz PtMP LTU Client Radio for use with LTU-Rocket
0

5 GHz PtMP LTU Client, functions in a PtMP environment with the LTU-Rocket as the BaseStation.Incorp.....

Ubiquiti UAP-AC-M UniFi Mesh Wireless AC1300 Dual Band PoE Access Point
0

802.11AC Indoor/Outdoor Wi-Fi Access Point with Plug & Play Mesh TechnologyAntenna VersatilityAdjust.....

Ubiquiti UA-LITE UniFi Access Reader Lite NFC/Bluetooth Reader
0

UniFi Access Reader Lite is a modern NFC and Bluetooth reader, a part of the UniFi Access solution.T.....

Ubiquiti NBE-5AC-GEN2 NanoBeam 5AC Gen 2 High Performance airMAX Outdoor Wireless AC CPE Bridge
0

Incorporating innovative industrial design with proprietary airMAX? ac technology, the NanoBeam? AC .....

Ubiquiti CKG2-RM UniFi Cloud Key Gen2 Rack Mount Kit
0

Cloud Key G2 Rack Mount AccessoryMount your CloudKey G2 or CloudKey G2 Plus into a 19" rack with the.....