Routers & Access Points

List Display: Grid
Sort By:
Show:
Ubiquiti POE-WM PoE Injector Wall Mount Bracket
0

The Ubiquiti PoE Wall Mount Kit is designed for use with Ubiquiti PoE injectors......

Ubiquiti UOP-0.5 FiberCable LC - LC 10G ODN Fibre Patch Cable
0

Multimode fiber cable with LC connectors......

Ubiquiti UB-AM Universal Antenna Wall Mount Bracket
0

Introducing the 18-inch high Ubiquiti UB-AM Universal Arm Mounting Bracket that is designed for wall.....

Ubiquiti U-PRO-MP UniFi Professional Mounting System
0

Versatile mounting system for UAP-AC-PRO, UAP-AC-HD, UAP-AC-SHD, and above......

Ubiquiti U-POE-af Instant 802.3af 48V Power POE Injector
0

Instant 802.3af Converters transform passive PoE devices into 802.3af-compliant products. Ubiquiti .....

Ubiquiti POE-24-12W-G 24V 12W Gigabit PoE Injector
0

Power over Ethernet Adapters PoE Adapters power Ubiquiti� products that support passive PoE. Devic.....

Ubiquiti POE-48-24W White 48V 24W PoE Power Injector
0

Power over Ethernet Adapters PoE Adapters power Ubiquiti products that support passive PoE. Device.....

Tenda N301 Wireless N300 Easy Setup Router
0

The N301 Wireless N300 Easy Setup Router is designed for easy installation for the home user. It com.....

Tenda F300 Wireless 4 Port 300Mbps Router
0

The F300 provides 300Mbps wireless n speed to share files, play games, and stream video wirelessly. .....

Ubiquiti POE-48-24W 48V 24W PoE Power Injector
0

Power over Ethernet Adapters PoE Adapters power Ubiquiti products that support passive PoE. Device.....

Netis 300Mbps Wireless N VDSL2 Modem Router
0

DL4422 is a VDSL wireless router. It supports VDSL2 standard, and is compatible with ADSL2+/ADSL2/ a.....

Ubiquiti ER-RMKIT EdgeRouter Rack Mount Kit for ER4 / ER-6P
0

Rack-mount bracket to mount EdgeMAX products in standard 19" racks. Currently compatible with: Edg.....

Ubiquiti POE-24-24W-G PoE Gigabit Injector
0

Device Protection PoE Adapters are highly reliable, and when used with Ubiquiti TOUGHCable, they pro.....

Ubiquiti POE-48-24W-G PoE Gigabit Injector
0

Ubiquiti Networks offers Power over Ethernet (PoE) Adapters to power a variety of Ubiquiti products......

Ubiquiti Networks Instant 802.3af Power Converter
0

Passive PoE to 802.3af Adapters Instant 802.3af Adapters transform passive PoE devices into 802.3af-.....

Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G U-Fiber RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module - Single Unit
0

The UF-RJ45-1G allows connecting RJ45 Copper Ethernet connections to existing SFP ports......

Ubiquiti NS-WM NanoStation Window/Wall Mounting Kit
0

Interchangeable mounting adapters Tilt and Swivel Wall mount NanoStation vertically and horizonally .....

Tenda FH456 300mbps Wireless N DSL 4x 5dbi Antennae Router
0

Tenda FH456 802.11n High-Power WiFi Router is our salute to the medium and large size house. 4x5dBi .....

Tenda AP4 300mbps Wireless N Passive PoE Wireless Desktop Access Point
0

What it does AP4 is designed to boost the range of your existing Wi-Fi and creates a stronger signa.....

Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G U-Fiber Gigabit 550m SFP/SFP+ Module - 2 Pack
0

SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of UFiber modules and single-mode f.....

Ubiquiti UFiber Direct Attach SFP+ 1M Cable
0

The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10G Etherne.....

Ubiquiti INS-3AF-I-G Instant Gigabit Passive PoE 48V to 24V Converter
0

Instant 802.3af Converters transform passive PoE devices into 802.3af-compliant products. Ubiquiti .....

Tenda A15 AC750 Dual Band WiFi Range Extender Repeater (UK Plug)
0

A15 is an AC750 dual-band WiFi repeater designed for two-storey houses, villas, and multi-room house.....

Ubiquiti INS-3AF-O-G Instant 802.3af Outdoor Gigabit PoE Converter
0

Transforms Poe Devices into 802.3af-Compliant Products Faster Throughput Speeds Using Gigabit Ethern.....

Netis 300Mbps Wireless N VDSL2 Modem Router with VOIP
0

The Netis DL4422V is a VDSL2 4-in-1 device that combines the functions of a high speed VDSL2 modem, .....

Tenda D303 Wireless N300 ADSL2+/3G Modem Router
0

Tenda D303 is an All-In-One Device that includes Wireless-N 300Mbps router, four-Port Ethernet switc.....

Tenda AP5 300Mbps Wireless N High Power 3*Antennae PoE Access Point
0

What it does AP5 is designed to boost the range of your existing Wi-Fi and creates a stronger signa.....

Tenda W6 Wireless N300 PoE Wall Plate Access Point
0

Wireless N300 Speed W6 transfer rates of up to 300 Mbps on the 2.4 frequency bands for faster file t.....

Tenda Wireless PW201A Powerline N300 Extender
0

The PW201A Powerline Wireless N300 Extender uses the existing electrical wiring at your home to crea.....

Tenda AC6 AC1200 Smart Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router
0

AC6 is a Smart Dual-band WiFi Router with strong signal and stable performance. It supports 5th gene.....

Ubiquiti ACB-ISP airCube ISP airMAX Home Wi-Fi Access Point with Integrated 24V PoE Passthrough
0

airMAX Home Wi-Fi Access Point With a compact design and integrated 24V PoE passthrough, the airCube.....

Tenda V300 N300 Wireless N VDSL2 Modem Router
0

V300 combines the function of high speed VDSL2 Modem which provides up to 100Mbps speed downstream, .....

Tenda Nova MW3 Whole Home Wi-Fi Mesh Router System - 1 Pack
0

SINGLE UNIT ONLY - FOR EXPANSION OF EXISTING NOVA MW3 KIT Blanket your three-storey house in reliab.....

Tenda O3 N150 Wireless Outdoor Long Range CPE
0

What It Does O3 5km Outdoor Point To Point CPE is designed to WISP CPE solutions and long distance.....

Tenda i12 Wireless Access Point - Ceiling Mountable - PoE - 300Mbps
0

The Tenda i12 is an 802.11n compliant Wireless N300 Ceiling-mount PoE Access Point. It is designed t.....

Tenda W15E Wireless AC1200 Commercial/SMB Router and Access Point
0

W15E is designed to provide wireless network for small industrial and commercial uses. It is complia.....

Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G U-Fiber 10Gbps 300m SFP/SFP+ Module - 2 Pack
0

SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of UFiber modules and single-mode f.....

Ubiquiti UniFi NanoHD Camo Effect Skin Cover - 3 Pack
0

The new nanoHD multi-pack skins offer you a choice of 6 different looks to seamlessly blend in to an.....

Ubiquiti UniFi NanoHD Concrete Effect Skin Cover - 3 Pack
0

The new nanoHD multi-pack skins offer you a choice of 6 different looks to seamlessly blend in to an.....

Ubiquiti UniFi NanoHD Fabric Effect Skin Cover - 3 Pack
0

The new nanoHD multi-pack skins offer you a choice of 6 different looks to seamlessly blend in to an.....

Ubiquiti UniFi NanoHD Marble Effect Skin Cover - 3 Pack
0

The new nanoHD multi-pack skins offer you a choice of 6 different looks to seamlessly blend in to an.....

Ubiquiti UniFi NanoHD Matte Black Skin Cover - 3 Pack
0

The new nanoHD multi-pack skins offer you a choice of 6 different looks to seamlessly blend in to an.....

Ubiquiti UniFi NanoHD Wood Effect Skin Cover - 3 Pack
0

The new nanoHD multi-pack skins offer you a choice of 6 different looks to seamlessly blend in to an.....

Ubiquiti LBE-M5-23 LiteBeam M5 23dBi airMAX Outdoor Wireless AC CPE Bridge
0

The LiteBeamM is an ultra-lightweight airMAX CPE device with incredible range and disruptive pricing.....

Ubiquiti NS-5ACL NanoStation AC Loco 5GHz 13dBi airMAX Outdoor Wireless AC CPE Bridge
0

5 GHz airMAX� ac CPE The indoor/outdoor NanoStation AC loco is a compact, high-performance CPEs fea.....

Tenda AC500 Access Point Controller

Tenda AC500 Access Point Controller

£51.34 Ex Tax: £42.78
0

What It Does AC500 is an access controller to configure, manage and monitor the fit Aps such as W33.....

Tenda Nova MW3 Whole Home Wi-Fi Mesh Router System - 2 Pack
0

Blanket your three-storey house in reliable WiFi Still frustrated with buffering, drop-offs at your .....

Ubiquiti LBE-5AC-GEN2 LiteBeam AC Gen2 2x2 MIMO airMAX Outdoor Wireless AC CPE Bridge
0

2x2 MIMO airMAX� ac CPE The LiteBeam� AC is an ultra-lightweight airMAX ac CPE device with incredib.....

Tenda 4G680 V2 300Mbps Wireless N300 4G LTE and VoLTE Router
0

What It Does Tenda 4G680 Provides 4G LTE Mobile WAN and wired WAN connection to let you surf the int.....

Tenda AC15 AC1900 Smart Dual-band Gigabit WiFi Router
0

What It Does AC15 is an AC1900 Smart Dual-band Gigabit WiFi Router especially designed for your sma.....

Ubiquiti NBE-M5-16 NanoBeam M5 5GHz 16dBi airMAX Outdoor Wireless AC CPE Bridge
0

High-Performance airMAX� Bridge Incorporating innovative industrial design with advanced technology.....

Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G U-Fiber RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module
0

The UF-RJ45-10G allows connecting RJ45 copper ethernet connections to existing SFP+ ports Cable Rat.....

Ubiquiti ACB-AC airCube AC airMAX Home Wi-Fi Access Point with Integrated 24V PoE Passthrough (UK PSU)
0

airMAX Home Wi-Fi Access Point With a compact design and integrated 24V PoE passthrough, the airCube.....

Ubiquiti UC-CK UniFi Cloud Key Hybrid Controller
0

Hybrid Cloud Device Management Featuring Hybrid Cloud technology, the UniFi Cloud Key securely runs.....

HPE OfficeConnect OC20 2x2 Dual Radio 802.11ac Wireless Access Point
0

HPE OfficeConnect OC20 Dual Radio 802.11ac Access Point Series (AP) offers small businesses an intui.....

Tenda Nova MW3 Whole Home Wi-Fi Mesh Router System - 3 Pack
0

Blanket your three-storey house in reliable WiFi Still frustrated with buffering, drop-offs at your .....

Ubiquiti LAP-120 LiteAP AC airMAX Outdoor 5GHz 16 dBi PoE Access Point CPE
0

2x2 MIMO airMAX ac Sector AP The LiteAP ac is an ultra-lightweight airMAX ac Access Point with incre.....

Ubiquiti NSM2 NanoStation M2 airMAX Outdoor 11dBi Access Point CPE
0

Indoor/Outdoor airMAX CPE Featuring a panel antenna and dual-polarity performance, the NanoStation M.....

Ubiquiti NSM5 NanoStation M5 5GHz 16dBi airMAX Outdoor Wireless AC CPE Bridge
0

Indoor/Outdoor airMAX� CPE Featuring a panel antenna and dual-polarity performance, the NanoStation.....

Tenda Nova MW5-2 Whole Home Wi-Fi Mesh Router System - 2 Pack
0

The Tenda nova MW5 is a whole home mesh Wi-Fi system designed for larger households with 100 Mbps or.....